Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
XP POWER (CHINA) ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.

Transformer, High Frequency Transformer, Fly-Back Transformer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering RM10 Fly-Back Transformer|High Frequency Transformer|Lead Wire Transformers, Ee19 Transformer Specially Designed for Electronic Ballast and Energy-Save Lamp, RoHS Complicated Leaded Inductor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Transformers SMPS Transformers RM10 Fly-Back Transformer|High Frequency Transformer|Lead Wire Transformers

RM10 Fly-Back Transformer|High Frequency Transformer|Lead Wire Transformers

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
2,000-499,999 500,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $0.5 US $0.36
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
2,000-499,999 US $0.5
500,000+ US $0.36
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000000 Pics/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XP-RM10-1
  • Phase: Single
  • Cooling Method: Oil-immersed Type Transformer
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC, Ce
  • Shape of Core: RM
  • Version: Horizantal
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: Hefei
  • Application: Power, Electronic, Instrument, Lighting, Rectifier, Audio
  • Core: Core-type Transformer
  • Winding Type: Multi-winding Transformer
  • Frequency Characteristics: High Frequency
  • Brand: XP Power
  • Trademark: XPPOWER
  • Specification: RoHS/SGS/UL/ISO9001
  • HS Code: 85043190
Product Description
RM10 Fly-Back Transformer|High Frequency Transformer|Lead Wire Transformers
Features:
1. Operating Frequency: 50~200KHz
2. Low-cost, all models mainly used in less demanding fields on the electromagnetic shielding power field.
3. Power frequency because of work, safety regulations and other requirements of the different temperature level will change.
Electrical performance:
1. Operating frequency: 20kHz-500KHz
2. Output power: 30 to 80 W
3. Operating temperature:-40 ºCto +125 ºC
4. Storage temperature:-25 ºCto +85 ºC

Specification:
RM10 Fly-Back Transformer|High Frequency Transformer|Lead Wire Transformers
 
PART NO.PINSDimensions(mm)
ABC+/-0.5D+/-0.5EE1F
XP-PQ20161418.523.220.6453.823.1
XP-PQ20201422.32320.3453.823
XP-PQ2620122029.325.447.73.826.3
XP-PQ26251228.529.625.547.623.827
XP-PQ32201223.534.430.747.623.832.4
XP-PQ32301233.534.230.747.525.0832.3
XP-PQ35351237.539.135.6510.165.0835
XP-PQ40401241.542385155.0840
 
  Applications:
Household appliances, switching power supplies, communications equipments, medical equipments, production equipments, CCTV, computers, lighting equipments.
 
Kindly Reminder:
1. About the SAMPLES. Please provide specific specifications or sample material, we will evaluate your products, design and produce samples.
2. About PRICE. Transformers are custom products, due to the different materials and design, even if the same model, the price is not the same. The price also depends on the complexity of the  parameters and the amount of orders.
3. About SHIPPING. Samples in 3-5 days; mass production in 7-15 days.
5. Packaging, logistics, according to the specific requirements of the purchase and sale contracts.
6. Contact us now for more details:
   Business hotlines: + 86-551-63748663  63745886
   
 
 RM10 Fly-Back Transformer|High Frequency Transformer|Lead Wire Transformers
RM10 Fly-Back Transformer|High Frequency Transformer|Lead Wire Transformers


 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss may
*From:
To: Miss may
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now